menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 2010/10U
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#269729
09/14/19 12:20 PM
place
Liberty Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CHSA- Canyon United- B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#269732
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Liberty Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#269735
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Travis Ranch Park - #Y22
Score
A7 vs A3
7
Home Team:
JUSA Signature B2010 Amat
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#269740
10/05/19 10:10 AM
place
Travis Ranch Park - #Y22
Score
A9 vs A3
6
Home Team:
JUSA Signature B2010 Locht
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#269747
10/12/19 11:30 AM
place
Rancho Niguel - #1
Score
A11 vs A3
6
Home Team:
LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#269754
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Liberty Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#269755
10/26/19 02:40 PM
place
Liberty Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ESL San Clemente B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#269761
11/02/19 02:50 PM
place
Liberty Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#269765
11/09/19 10:10 AM
place
Travis Ranch Park - #Y22
Score
A8 vs A3
2
Home Team:
JUSA Signature B2010 Emens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#269771
11/16/19 01:50 PM
place
Rancho Niguel - #1
Score
A10 vs A3
1
Home Team:
LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact